Mois Dates Lieu Organisation Descriptif Responsable
Mars Dim 18 Bassilly Télévie 1 & 2 Vignoble 0478/32.74.21 - 0478/55.94.39
Dim 25 St Maur Rallye Beau Regard 1 & 2 Vanderhaegen 069/64.81.77
Avril Dim 01 Ghlin Balade du bois de Baudour 1 0477/83.57.53
Dim 08 Maurage Ecurie de l'Etincelle 1 & 2 Isabelle & Arnaud 0476/66.78.23
Lun 09 Rumillies Club Hotelhoge 1 Gobert Vinciane 069/22.60.26
Dim 15 Naast Les Ecuries des 4 sabots 1 & 2 Deliener Francine 0495/88,72,07
Dim 22 Oosterzele Manège Vinkemolen Geert 0496/50 98 65
Mai Mard 01 Bois-de-Lessines Elevage de la Basse Couture 1 & 2 Barbaix Minten 0477/95.34.48 ou 068/33.96.31
Dim 06 Jurbise Adm. Communale 1 & 2 Vreux W 0479/61.28.27 -DM 0495/22,82,75
Dim 13 Wodecq Attelage des Collines 1 & 2 0495/14.36.85
Dim 13 Tollembeek Menclub Pajottenland 1 & 2 Van der Speeten 0474/58.85.05 ndls 0473/62.41.61 fr
Dim 13 Wand met vrije start Hoek Oudenaardsestraat De Geyter Luc 0477/28.61.05
Jeu 17 Montignies s Roc 1 & 2 Ghislain Bossu Baudour 065/65.52.87
Dim 20 Brugelette Rallye des Châteaux 1 & 2 Lambrecq P 0485/896238
www.brugelette-initiative.be Dim 20 Soignies Rallye du Tram 1 & 2 Van Oudenhove 0497/89.02.85 0485/ 75.86.44
Dim 27 Mer de Sable Rallye 1 & 2 069/56.23.13 0475/91.31.52
Juin Dim 03 Thimougies Ecurie des Croisiers 1 & 2 Marescaux Olivier 069/54.87.02 0478/36.25.15
Dim 10 Havré Le Ranch 1 & 2 Isabelle & Arnaud 0476/66.78.23
Dim 17 Ellezelles Ducasse St Pierre 1 & 2 Everaert François 0496/75.43.58
Sam 23 Herzele Avondwandeling Vanaf 19H Geert 0496/50 98 65 Danny 0495/21.35.10
Dim 24 Herzele Ommegang vanaf 11h30 Geert 0496/50 98 65 Danny 0495/21.35.10
Dim 24 Ogy Concours d'Attelage 2 Jouret Bruno 0497/26.77.13
Sam 30 Ostiches Le Blanc Moulin 1 & 2 Vandaele Pascal 0472/44.21.64
Sam 30 Montignies lez lens La Ferme du Parc 1 & 2 Vincent Vandevelde 0478/58.76.57
Juill Dim 01 Lessines Les Balzamines 1 & 2 Vanderroost Noël 068 / 33.64.56
Dim 08 Ellezelles Ferme Equestre du Beaufaux 1 & 2 068/ 44.83.22 0495/ 72.54.09
Dim 15 Condé sur Escaut Les Amis du Paint 1 & 2 Terrier Yves 0479/35.39.37
Sam 21 Beloeil Les 3 Fontaines 1 & 2 Christophe Foucart 0473/31.46.42
Sam 21 Ittre Rallye de la Waruche 1 & 2 Duveillez 0477/65.74.10
Dim 29 Montroeul Au Bois Hill's Arabians 1 & 2 Delcourte CH. 0478/64.01.87
Dim 29 Zandbergen Bekkersteam 1 & 2 De Bruyn Danny 0475/33..09.79
Août Dim 05 Ollignies Club des Jeunes 1 & 2 Druart CH 068/33.23.81
Dim 12 Flobecq Les Crinières 1 & 2 Kesteloot Carine 0496/92.13.60
Dim 19 Wodecq Le Vieux Moulin 1 & 2 0495/18.07.77
Dim 26 Forest Ducasse de Forest Frasnes 1 & 2 Noens Natalie 0495/52.34.10
Dim 26 Lens Ecuries du Tordoir 1 & 2 Martine 0479/49.92.78
Sept Dim 02 Ellezelles Jockey Club 1 & 2 Devolder Armand 069/76.86.02
Dim 02 Bonsecours St Hubert 1 & 2 Skrzypczak As. 0476/27.32.95
Dim 02 Masnuy St Jean Daniel Marlier 1 & 2 Daniel Marlier 0475/67.55.37
Sam 08 Thieusies Rallye de la Saisinne 1 & 2 Dehon S 0477/36.46.80
Dim 09 Mer de Sable Rallye 1 & 2 069/56.23.13 0475/91.31.52
Dim 09 Frasnes lez Anvaing Le Ranch du bois cassé 1 & 2 0473/54.35.08
Dim 16 Blandain St Eleuthère 1 & 2 Jean Jacques 0495/57.78.54
Dim 23 Ellezelles Club St Michel 1 & 2 Duhaut Albert 068/54,36,42
Dim 30 Boussu André Truchart 1 & 2 André Truchart et Olivier Yvon 0495/24.04.69 O495/42.36.88
0ct Dim 07 Havré Le Ranch 1 & 2 Isabelle & Arnaud 0476/66.78.23
Dim 14 La Hamaide Les Maréchaux Ferrands 1 & 2 P.B.G 068/64.61.57
Dim 21 St Maur St Hubert Beau Regard 1 & 2 Vanderhaegen 069/64.81.77
Dim 21 Ghlin St Hubert Mouligneau 1 & 2 0495 /41.39.62
Dim 21 Bois de Lessines St Hubert de L'Estriverie 1 & 2 Lepoivre Marc 0495/72,01,10
Dim 28 Deux Acren St Hubert D'Acren 1 & 2 Criquelion Claudy 068/33.34.88 0475/45.90.39
Nov Dim 11 Maurage Ecurie de l'Etincelle 1 & 2 Isabelle & Arnaud 0476/66.78.23